{"title":"Books","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"arts-architecture-magazine","title":"Arts \u0026 Architecture Magazine","description":"\u003cp\u003eApril 1963 issue\u003cbr\u003eSlight wrinkles \u0026amp; shelf wear on cover\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":45675712446617,"sku":null,"price":40.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/IMG_9068.jpg?v=1756311967"},{"product_id":"arts-architecture-magazine-2","title":"Arts \u0026 Architecture Magazine","description":"\u003cp\u003eMay 1963 issue  \u003cbr\u003eSlight water stain on right edge continues through all pages. Mostly visible on the cover. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":45675713429657,"sku":null,"price":40.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/IMG_9065.jpg?v=1756312096"},{"product_id":"graphic-design-source-book","title":"Graphic Design Source Book","description":"\u003cp\u003eHardcover, \u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e192 pages\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":45675716051097,"sku":null,"price":10.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/IMG_9056.jpg?v=1756312498"},{"product_id":"nest-magazine","title":"Nest Magazine","description":"\u003cp\u003eWinter 1998-99 issue  \u003cbr\u003e(Very minor shelf wear)\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":45675716509849,"sku":null,"price":40.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/IMG_9055.jpg?v=1756312557"},{"product_id":"nest-magazine-fall-1999","title":"Nest Magazine Fall 1999","description":"\u003cp\u003e(Slight edge wear)\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":45694321426585,"sku":null,"price":30.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/IMG_9053.jpg?v=1756961851"},{"product_id":"nest-magazine-summer-2004","title":"Nest Magazine Summer 2004","description":"\u003cp\u003e(Corner wear)\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":45694321524889,"sku":null,"price":30.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/IMG_9050.jpg?v=1756961909"},{"product_id":"nest-magazine-winter-2003-2004","title":"Nest Magazine Winter 2003-2004","description":"\u003cp\u003e(Corner wear)\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":45694321688729,"sku":null,"price":50.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/IMG_9047.jpg?v=1756961959"},{"product_id":"nest-magazine-fall-2001","title":"Nest Magazine Fall 2001","description":"\u003cp\u003eW\/ DJ Spooky CD\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":45694321787033,"sku":null,"price":30.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/IMG_9046.jpg?v=1756962000"},{"product_id":"buzzbomb-by-kaz","title":"Buzzbomb by Kaz","description":"\u003cp\u003e15\" x 11\" \u003cbr\u003e44pp Softcover\u003cbr\u003e(Light shelf wear)\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":45694324899993,"sku":null,"price":40.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/IMG_9043.jpg?v=1756962120"},{"product_id":"domebook-one-text","title":"Domebook One","description":"\u003cp\u003eKahn Lloyd. cm 27,5×37; pp. 56; BW ills.; staple binding. Publisher: Pacific Domes, Bolinas, 1970. (Discoloration and edge wear to cover. Binding intact.)\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":45694324965529,"sku":null,"price":120.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/IMG_9042.jpg?v=1756962165"},{"product_id":"peter-max-poster-book-softcover","title":"Peter Max Poster Book Softcover","description":"\u003cp\u003e16” x 11”\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":45694325391513,"sku":null,"price":120.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/IMG_9041.jpg?v=1756962203"},{"product_id":"tell-a-tall-tale-book","title":"Tell a Tall Tale Book","description":"\u003cp\u003eTall plastic comb bound 15 3\/4\" by 6 1\/2\" Cardboard covers. Consisting of six groups of six cardboard panels, each with text by Kent Salisbury and a color illustration by Adrina Zanazanian\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":45694325817497,"sku":null,"price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/IMG_9038.jpg?v=1756962310"},{"product_id":"skateboarder-january-1978","title":"Skateboarder January 1978","description":"","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384350396569,"sku":null,"price":25.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/C9243827-55B4-4189-A6AB-1218A3A8C1B1.jpg?v=1773613513"},{"product_id":"skateboarder-january-1978-copy","title":"Wild World of Skateboarding April 1977","description":"","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384351346841,"sku":null,"price":25.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/8870DAD4-0A9E-4D58-8B81-29425DA4678B.jpg?v=1773613643"},{"product_id":"skateboard-industry-news-aug-sept-1978","title":"Skateboard Industry News Aug\/Sept 1978","description":"","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384353411225,"sku":null,"price":50.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/62D2E674-5913-4AB6-803F-5BFAEC86C739.jpg?v=1773613750"},{"product_id":"the-new-golden-song-book","title":"The New Golden Song Book","description":"","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384353771673,"sku":null,"price":70.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/D0BB9D21-B663-4722-B3A7-B69C295540D7.jpg?v=1773613816"},{"product_id":"the-golden-book-of-biology","title":"The Golden Book of Biology","description":"","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384354590873,"sku":null,"price":250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/99027B6C-2E72-46CC-8E97-C2684CB6747F.jpg?v=1773613918"},{"product_id":"the-golden-book-of-biology-copy","title":"Innerspace","description":"","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384355410073,"sku":null,"price":180.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/C0B5BF0A-65F5-4C07-B274-77A292EAC931.jpg?v=1773614012"},{"product_id":"the-san-francisco-oracle","title":"The San Francisco Oracle","description":"","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384357998745,"sku":null,"price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/C5E7FCF9-C3C2-48BA-8912-DABFAD344961.jpg?v=1773614068"},{"product_id":"shaggy-fur-face","title":"Shaggy Fur Face","description":"","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384360685721,"sku":null,"price":100.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/A713C320-3CB7-4056-93C7-7212FE0913B2.jpg?v=1773614163"},{"product_id":"ralph-steadman-s-jelly-book","title":"Ralph Steadman’s Jelly Book","description":"\u003cp\u003e1st US Edition\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384361570457,"sku":null,"price":100.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/83C5E974-EFD3-4B37-BC59-A6EBAD6D895D.jpg?v=1773614214"},{"product_id":"mr-mead-and-his-garden","title":"Mr. Mead and his Garden","description":"\u003cp\u003eVersus \u0026amp; pictures by John Vernon Lord\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384362750105,"sku":null,"price":50.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/6CF260FB-56DA-4E4B-866E-1C1D7DA6A937.jpg?v=1773614295"},{"product_id":"magic-from-the-dope-den","title":"Magic from the Dope Den","description":"\u003cp\u003eby George McAthy, 1967\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384363602073,"sku":null,"price":20.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/CD5C74A0-4C73-4922-9579-725A12E69586.jpg?v=1773619275"},{"product_id":"bunker-hill-los-angeles-by-leo-politi","title":"Bunker Hill Los Angeles by Leo Politi","description":"\u003cp\u003eSigned\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384364355737,"sku":null,"price":200.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/BF684289-DBA5-41F3-82D5-1F28B3B40917.jpg?v=1773619496"},{"product_id":"ritmo-by-osgemeos","title":"Os Gemeos Book","description":"\u003cp\u003eBrasil The Rhythm and Art of Movement\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eIn Very Good Condition \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eIncludes a printed insert from the event. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384365666457,"sku":null,"price":120.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/B48B01CB-00ED-413D-9FDB-11C72965D538.jpg?v=1773614556"},{"product_id":"ali-der-kater","title":"Ali-Der Kater","description":"\u003cp\u003eHardcover Book by \u003cspan\u003eFelix Riemkasten\u003c\/span\u003e in Very Good Condition \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384373104793,"sku":null,"price":20.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/EBBD603F-64CA-4CBD-B2B5-FB2F2985D6B0.jpg?v=1773614966"},{"product_id":"nhk-magazine","title":"Hyokkori Gourd Island Book","description":"\u003cp\u003e2003 \u003cspan\u003eguidebook for the Japanese puppet show \u003c\/span\u003e\u003ci\u003eHyokkori Hyōtanjima\u003c\/i\u003e\u003cspan\u003e (Hyokkori Gourd Island), Published by NHK\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eSoftcover in Very good condition \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384374808729,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/0AFBAAF0-9E32-473A-B5F9-1B66E7C06E8A.jpg?v=1773615058"},{"product_id":"wild-world-of-skateboarding-september-1977","title":"Wild World of Skateboarding, September 1977","description":"\u003cp\u003e2003\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384375824537,"sku":null,"price":25.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/27504F49-312A-4D3C-9EE1-B7D6CAE3E58B.jpg?v=1773615149"},{"product_id":"skateboarder-november-1977","title":"Skateboarder November 1977","description":"","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384378773657,"sku":null,"price":25.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/E3E3969E-A8AE-4A72-A125-87BB4D0ED870.jpg?v=1773615262"},{"product_id":"skateboard-world-november-1977","title":"Skateboard World November 1977","description":"","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384379199641,"sku":null,"price":25.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/E4269DAE-4F40-469E-BF15-6820B4BF2758.jpg?v=1773615328"},{"product_id":"wild-world-of-skateboarding-july-1977","title":"Wild World of Skateboarding July 1977","description":"","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384379920537,"sku":null,"price":25.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/614DEBD8-57F1-4AAC-99D3-559AF6446CB1.jpg?v=1773615401"},{"product_id":"skateboard-industry-news-april-may-1978","title":"Skateboard Industry News, April\/May 1978","description":"","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384380280985,"sku":null,"price":50.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/91ADDE23-6AC4-4AEC-BDDB-7256C2524562.jpg?v=1773615462"},{"product_id":"skateboard-industry-news-june-july-1978","title":"Skateboard Industry News, June\/July 1978","description":"","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384380903577,"sku":null,"price":50.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/D46F5A49-5C54-4FAF-BEC3-E6085C9C4223.jpg?v=1773615555"},{"product_id":"the-elephant-book","title":"The Elephant Book","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eSoftcover Book published by Price\/Stern\/Sloan Inc\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eFirst Printing from 1963 in very good condition\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384381526169,"sku":null,"price":80.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/690A5B57-92BE-45F4-867B-71830A71158F.jpg?v=1773615624"},{"product_id":"the-dong-with-a-luminous-nose","title":"The Dong with a Luminous Nose","description":"\u003cp\u003eSealed hardcover book in original mint condition \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePomegranate Books edition \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384382214297,"sku":null,"price":40.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/3FC1EEC6-393F-4FE7-A275-2520C90F3C80.jpg?v=1773615742"},{"product_id":"the-wuggly-ump-by-edward-gorey","title":"The Wuggly Ump by Edward Gorey","description":"\u003cp\u003eSealed hardcover book in original mint condition \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePomegranate Books edition \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384382247065,"sku":null,"price":20.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/FF6F1B44-39D7-4F58-B3BF-E0B262376D8D.jpg?v=1773615817"},{"product_id":"lalleshwari","title":"Lalleshwari","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eRENDERED BY \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003eSWAMI MUKTANANDA\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003epaperback book in good condition \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384382967961,"sku":null,"price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/9A8FDA59-6D1F-484D-90CC-3C0BB1FC7011.jpg?v=1773615900"},{"product_id":"the-morning-of-the-magicians","title":"The Morning of the Magicians","description":"\u003cp\u003ePaperback book by \u003cspan\u003eLOUIS PAUWELS \u0026amp; \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003eJACQUES BERGIER in good condition \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384383459481,"sku":null,"price":30.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/0944E09B-10C0-45D9-8EB0-885E41EC94DD.jpg?v=1773616015"},{"product_id":"explications-interpretations","title":"Explications\/Interpretations","description":"\u003cp\u003eSoftcover book by Jay Wright in very good condition \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384385097881,"sku":null,"price":25.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/687C2838-C96E-4B50-80FE-CCCC246D2ED3.jpg?v=1773618911"},{"product_id":"the-time-garden","title":"The Time Garden","description":"\u003cp\u003eHardcover book by Edward Eager\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ein very good condition\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384386408601,"sku":null,"price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/B95936EE-E929-4908-B34D-318A5E870F55.jpg?v=1773618493"},{"product_id":"charlie-and-the-chocolate-factory","title":"Charlie and the Chocolate Factory","description":"\u003cp\u003eHardcover book by Roald Dahl\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eRevised Edition in very good condition \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384387555481,"sku":null,"price":25.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/A2DFCF38-0EEF-4AA8-9A79-E64A7443A396.jpg?v=1773616774"},{"product_id":"oak-mot","title":"Oak Mot","description":"\u003cp\u003eHardcover book by Crispin Hellion Glover\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThis copy is sealed and in original mint condition. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"HOME GUTS","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46384388604057,"sku":null,"price":80.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/54EC02D6-348B-4BB7-B782-6F729A78F316.jpg?v=1773616635"},{"product_id":"stone-andy-goldsworthy","title":"Stone - Andy Goldsworthy","description":"","brand":"Homeguts","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46528057639065,"sku":null,"price":30.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/Stone_-_Andy_Goldsworthy.webp?v=1773958515"},{"product_id":"picasso-s-world-of-children","title":"Picasso's World of Children","description":"","brand":"Homeguts","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46528057671833,"sku":null,"price":10.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/Picassos_World_of_Children.webp?v=1773958513"},{"product_id":"anpq-quarterly-rvca","title":"ANPQ Quarterly \/ RVCA Vol2","description":"\u003cp\u003eKAWS cover\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eIn very good shape. Minor wear around the edges. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Homeguts","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46528060948633,"sku":null,"price":30.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/kaws_1.png?v=1773970274"},{"product_id":"sebastian-black-puppy-paintings","title":"Sebastian Black: Puppy Paintings","description":"\u003cp\u003eHardcover Book in Very Good Condition\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSome minor wear from handling \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Homeguts","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46528064225433,"sku":null,"price":30.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/Sebastian_Black_Puppy_Paintings.webp?v=1773958517"},{"product_id":"the-classic-pin-up-art-of-jack-cole","title":"The Classic Pin-Up Art of Jack Cole","description":"\u003cp\u003eHardcover Book with Dust Jacket In Very Good Condition\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eOne corner has a slight bump, mostly effecting the dust jacket. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Homeguts","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46528064258201,"sku":null,"price":60.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/The_Classic_Pin-Up_Art_of_Jack_Cole.webp?v=1773958519"},{"product_id":"third-rail-issue-9","title":"Third Rail Issue 9","description":"\u003cp\u003eMinor Shelf Wear\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Homeguts","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46528067535001,"sku":null,"price":30.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/Third_Rail_Issue_9.webp?v=1773958520"},{"product_id":"maria-looney-on-the-red-planet","title":"Gahan Wilson (Illustrated) “Maria Looney On The Red Planet” by Jerome Beatty Jr.","description":"\u003cp\u003ePaperback Book in Very Good Condition \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Homeguts","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46528077463705,"sku":null,"price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/Maria_Looney_On_The_Red_Planet_-_2_-_60.usd.webp?v=1773958520"},{"product_id":"arktip-bird-cover","title":"Arktip 15","description":"\u003cp\u003eThomas Campbell issue\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eIncludes Folded Poster\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e#441\/1000\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Homeguts","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46528077496473,"sku":null,"price":150.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/files\/Arktip_-_bird_cover.webp?v=1773958520"}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0689\/7149\/5577\/collections\/IMG_9056.jpg?v=1762235513","url":"https:\/\/www.homeguts.com\/collections\/books.oembed?page=2","provider":"HOME GUTS","version":"1.0","type":"link"}